12/2016-2019 :

     
           
     
             
     
             
     
             
           

11/2012-2015 :

     
           
     
           
     
           
     
           
     
           
     
           
     
           
     
           

10/2009-2012 :

     
           
     
           
     
           
     
           
     
           
     
           
 

9/2006-2009 :

NO. NAME Grad Class POSITION

1

Wiwat Avasiriphongs

4

President

2

Nataya Chuangcham

-

Treasurer

3

Sansern Kankiatkul

7

Vice president

4

Thienchai Chutmongkonkul

6

Vice president

5

Chaiwat Wongsrichanalai

6

Vice president

6

Thaweesin Panupattanapong

12

Vice president

7

Thawee Chongkavinit

12

Vice president

8

Vorapoj Assanuvong

13

Vice president

9

Apichart Karoonkornsakul

12

Secretary-General

10

Chanapas Petdamrongsakul

19

Deputy Secretary

11

Udom Hongchatikul

18

Registrar

12

Chamnarn Maytaprechakul

8

Committee

13

Ath Hemvijitraphan

-

Committee

14

Michael Yap

22

Committee

15

Kitti Phothikitti

21

Committee

16

Krisana KitcharoenGrad

24

Committee

17

Janjaree Thanma

14

Committee

18

Chanakan Sriratanaban

22

Committee

19

Prachak Tantiboonyuanont

18

Committee

20

Sunhavut Thamchuanviriya

24

Committee

21

Nuengruetai Kanchantra

20

Committee

22

Tawatchai Vibulchan

28

Committee

23

Tawatchai Vibulchan

30

Committee

24

Pongpat Woraratanadharm

24

Committee

25

Pongsakorn Corvanich

19

Committee

26

Rossarin Sawasdiraksa

29

Committee

27

Papaporn Chunhachatrachai

24

Committee

28

Supachai Rujirakittivakul

13

Committee

29

Buranit Yuktanan

20

Committee

 

8/2003-2006 :

NO. NAME Grad Class POSITION

1

Wiwat Avasiriphongs

4

President

2

Thaweesin Panupattanapong

11

Vice president

3

Patima Jeerapaet

17

Vice president

4

Sansern Kankiatkul

7

Vice president

5

Chaiwat Wongsrichanalai

6

Vice president

6

Thienchai Chutmongkonkul

6

Vice president

7

Vorapoj Assanuvong

13

Vice president

8

Amornphat Chomrat

12

Vice president

9

Nataya Chuangcham

-

Treasurer

10

Chanapas Petdamrongsakul

19

Secretary-General

11

Nuengruetai Kanchantra

20

Deputy Secretary

12

Thawee Chongkavinit

12

public relations

13

Lalita Lohmongkhol

12

Committee

14

Areerat Tanglertpaibul

13

Committee

15

Preecha Surangsi

11

Committee

16

Michael Yap

22

Committee

17

Ath Hemvijitraphan

-

Committee

18

Udom Hongchatikul

18

Committee

19

Chai Suwannagate

22

Committee

20

Urupong Sinthusard

25

Committee

21

Vichien Kulvasaporn

21

Committee

22

Terapoj Choke-anantang

15

Committee

23

Tharnchai Sae-eng

20

Committee

24

Tawachai Vibulchan

28

Committee

25

Jutamart Worawannotai

29

Committee

26

Pongpat Woraratanadharm

23

Committee

27

Apipob Puengchanchaikul

-

Committee

28

Apisith Permpaisarnsakul

30

Committee

29

Chanakan Sriratanaban

22

Committee

30

Atcharee Chumputong

31

Committee

31

Salisar Eiammanoch

26

Committee

32

Prachak Tantiboonyuanont

18

Committee

33

Sunhavut Thamchuanviriya

24

Committee

34

Panita Punnakitikasem

30

Committee

 

7/2000-2003 :

NO. NAME Grad Class POSITION

1

Chalit Limpanavech

3

President

2

Visit Sornphiphatphong

3

Treasurer

3

Apinyar Chandrarungsi

2

Vice president

4

Thaweesin Panupattanapong

11

Vice president

5

Patima Jeerapaet

17

Vice president

6

Vindhai Cocracul

4

Vice president

7

Bancha Skuldee

9

Secretary-General

8

Krisana KitcharoenGrad

24

Assistant Secretary

9

Chaiwat Wongsrichanalai

6

Deputy Secretary

10

Michael Yap

22

Committee

11

Chanapas Petdamrongsakul

19

Committee

12

Manapol Poosomboon

11

Committee

13

Sajja Kittyamunkong

-

Committee

14

Tharnchai Sae-eng

20

Committee

15

Vivat Lauhabut

23

Committee

16

Sumrit Chooklin

11

Committee

17

Thepin Asawabodee

11

Committee

18

Voravut Jintarasamee

12

Committee

19

Apichart Karoonkornsakul

12

Committee

20

Siwanath Tiabjariyawat

-

Committee

21

Chana Sriratanaban

22

Committee

22

Thanakarn Kupakanchana

15

Committee

23

Suthep Lauhawatana

1

Consultants

24

Kashem Kornseri

3

Consultants

25

Vivat Kittiphongkosol

4

Consultants

26

Chatr Panchasarp

19

Consultants

 

6/1998-2000 :

NO. NAME Grad Class POSITION

1

Chalit Limpanavech

3

President

2

Visit Sornphiphatphong

3

Treasurer

3

Saowanee Dejkriengkraikul

-

Deputy Treasurer

4

Thaweesin Panupattanapong

11

Vice president

5

Patima Jeerapaet

17

Vice president

6

Somprot Sarakosas

16

Vice president

7

Chatr Panchasarp

19

Secretary-General

8

Rayvadee Jirayuwatana

15

Deputy Secretary

9

Udom Hongchatikul

18

Deputy Secretary

10

Sumrit Chooklin

11

Committee

11

Suradej Chanyaswad

6

Committee

12

Tharnchai Sae-eng

20

Committee

13

Vorapoj Assanuvong

13

Committee

14

Thanakarn Kupakanchana

15

Committee

15

Panupon Tiabjariyawat

20

Committee

16

Vissnu Poommipanit

8

Committee

17

Pornchai Rattanapakdeekul

11

Committee

18

Thepin Asawabodee

11

Committee

19

Vichai Ngamviwattanaswang

21

Committee

20

Areerat Tanglertpaibul

13

Committee

21

Thiraphong Chansiri

14

Committee

22

Chanapas Petdamrongsakul

19

Committee

23

Patcharee Aueareechon

25

Committee

24

Michael Yap

22

Committee

25

Salisar Eiammanoch

26

Committee

26

Ravisak Vanichjakvong

26

Committee

27

Suthep Lauhawatana

1

Consultants

28

Chamnarn Maytaprechakul

8

Consultants

29

Bancha Skuldee

9

Consultants

5/1996-1998 :

NO. NAME Grad Class POSITION

1

Chalit Limpanavech

3

President

2

Suthep Lauhawatana

1

Advisor

3

Tharnchai Sae-eng

20

Vice president

4

Suradej Chanyaswad

6

Vice president

5

Thaweesin Panupattanapong

11

Vice president

6

Sumrit Chooklin

11

Committee

7

Somprot Sarakosas

16

Secretary

8

Patima Jeerapaet

17

Deputy Secretary

9

Visit Sornphiphatphong

3

Treasurer

10

Chamnarn Maytaprechakul

8

Committee

11

Michael Yap

22

Committee

12

Saowanee Dejkriengkraikul

-

Committee

13

Rayvadee Jirayuwatana

15

Committee

14

Thanakarn Kupakanchana

15

Committee

15

Chatr Panchasarp

19

Committee

16

Panupon Tiabjariyawat

20

Committee

17

Vichai Sathtachotinun

11

Committee

4/1994-1996 :

NO. NAME Grad Class POSITION

1

Vivat Kittiphongkosol

4

President

2

Apinyar Chandrarungsi

2

Secretary

3

Visit Sornphiphatphong

3

Treasurer

4

Mana Katanyuvivat

2

Vice president

5

Chai Nimakorn

6

Vice president

6

Vorasit Anurugsa

3

Vice president

7

Pantipa Sakulchai

6

Vice president

8

Thaweesin Panupattanapong

11

Vice president

9

Somprot Sarakosas

16

President of the Institute of Relations

10

Thanakarn Kupakanchana

15

Committee

3/1992-1994 :

NO. NAME Grad Class POSITION

1

Suthep Lauhawatana

1

President

2

Bancha Skuldee

9

Secretary

3

Visit Sornphiphatphong

3

Treasurer

4

Vichai Ekapatanapanich

7

Vice president

5

Pantipa sakulchai

6

Vice president

6

Phairatana Senachack

1

Vice president

7

Seksak Chamroenwong

6

Committee

8

Apichirt Karoonkornsakul

12

Committee

9

Vorasit Anurugsa

3

Committee

10

Pinyatho Tahalakul

7

Committee

11

Eiamsri Boonhachairat

10

Committee

12

Chai Nimakorn

6

Committee

13

Montian Thananart

9

Committee

2/1989-1992 :

NO. NAME Grad Class POSITION

1

Suthep Lauhawatana

1

President

2

Suradej Chanyaswad

6

Secretary

3

Phairatana Senachack

1

Vice president

4

Channarong Sachdev

2

Vice president

5

Chai Nimakorn

6

Committee

6

Visit Sornphiphatphong

3

Committee

7

Pinyatho Tahalakul

7

Committee

8

Vichai Ekapatanapanich

7

Committee

9

Vindhai Cocracul

4

Committee

10

Bancha Skuldee

9

Committee

11

Montian Thananart

9

Committee

12

Sumrit Chooklin

11

Committee

13

Pantipa Kulwattanasak

6

Committee

14

Voravut Jintarasamee

12

Committee

15

Thienchai Chutmongkonkul

6

Committee

16

In Narula

3

Committee

1/1987-1989 :

NO. NAME Grad Class POSITION

1

Kashem Kornseri

3

President

2

Pringprai Wongsasiripa

10

Secretary

3

Chitti Lohsiwanont

3

Treasurer

4

Wiwat Avasiriphongs

4

Vice president

5

Vichai Ekapatanapanich

7

Vice president

6

Viwat Kittipongkoson

4

Vice president

7

Chitti Lohsiwanont

3

Vice president

8

Pattaphong Iamsuro

3

Committee

9

Pantipa Kulwattanasak

6

Committee

10

Nataya sukwirat

5

Committee

11

Visit Sornphiphatphong

3

Committee

12

Sonchai Limthongkul

5

Committee

13

Apichart Karoonkornsakul

12

Committee

14

Kanokwan Hutayana

12

Committee

15

Suradej Chanyaswad

6

Committee

16

Thienchai Chutmongkonkul

6

Committee

17

Channarong Sajjathep

2

Committee